PlayerIDDecember ScoreJanuary ScoreFebruary ScoreMarch ScorePointsNo. of eventsScore of best 3 events
Captain_Mack452738110383
Sythokhann482534107382
Draegy472931107378
Eiloth413135107376
Maned Wolf403525100375
Quicksken20323789369
SultaiBrood27263285359
Cyrex36242282360
JelleL30341781364
Thorifess42151875360
Highelf22222468346
CriticalGeek35/2964264
Abzanislife46/1460260
Benja83/302858258
Orexis3423/57257
fredje21/3657257
ipkdmyself28/2755255
Tolchuck/332154254
CrazySquirrel3319/52252
TomDW3814/52252
Franboos/282351251
That_Happy_Viking17/3047247
Xunath14171647333
S4ndero2916/45245
djason20012420/44244
Bragala44//44144
Kalaxan43//43143
nomit321143232
Flowwie39//39139
Nynnor37//37137
WeQuMTG/181937237
TheGreatDupree//3333133
Craio1912/31231
Scarity31//31131
tymeon1313/26226
SkullClown26//26126
Bastike//2626126
Kulderzipken1510/25225
saaywhu25//25125
Adornas23//23123
Da_Great_MC/21/21121
Kvetchnik87//2020120
oopabakkus18//18118
Maniac16//16116
Elnitzo//1515115
Jefmans//1313113
Bart Fransen//1212112
Max Hoven//1111111