PlayerIDDecember ScoreJanuary ScoreFebruary ScoreMarch ScorePointsNo. of eventsScore of best 3 events
Captain_Mack452738261364110
Sythokhann482534271344109
Draegy472931251324107
Eiloth413135131204107
Maned Wolf403525291294104
SultaiBrood27263230115489
Quicksken20323720109489
JelleL30341723104487
Cyrex36242224106484
CriticalGeek350291579379
Thorifess4215181085475
Benja83030281169369
Highelf2222242189468
Abzanislife46014060260
Orexis34230057257
fredje21036057257
ipkdmyself28027055255
WeQuMTG018191855355
Tolchuck03321054254
CrazySquirrel33190052252
TomDW38140052252
Franboos02823051251
TheGreatDupree00331649249
Xunath1417161461447
That_Happy_Viking17030047247
S4ndero29160045245
djason200124200044244
Bragala4400044144
Kalaxan4300043143
Flowwie3900039139
Nynnor3700037137
nomit32110043232
Craio19120031231
Scarity3100031131
Kvetchnik870020929229
marcopoloschaf0002828128
tymeon13130026226
SkullClown2600026126
Bastike0026026126
Kulderzipken15100025225
saaywhu2500025125
Adornas2300023123
Jigglypoop0002222122
Da_Great_MC0210021121
Saffiraya0001919119
oopabakkus1800018118
Blomwo0001717117
Maniac1600016116
Elnitzo0015015115
Jefmans0013013113
Bart Fransen0012012112
TheBlackchapel0001212112
Max Hoven0011011111